Results bank

World Match Racing Tour 2017

LEADERBOARD

PosSkipperCountryTeamESMRWCCCCCSRMCGBCPMCMCAFCCCMMCCGCGMCAct14Act15Act16Act17Act18Total
1Phil RobertsonNZLChina One Ningbo40*30192
2Ian WilliamsGBRGAC Pindar*1240166
3Taylor CanfieldISVUS One2433148
4Yann GuichardFRASpindrift Racing20125
5Chris SteeleNZL36 Below Racing2620122
6Sam GilmourAUSNeptune Racing*8*1126114
7David GilmourAUSTeam Gilmour8**101030110
8Torvar MirskyAUSMirsky Racing Team9*7*68*339106
9Matt JerwoodAUSRedline Racing*9*936104
10PieterJan PostmaNEDSailing Team NL*991
11Nicklas DackhammarSWEEssiq Racing Team*10*91688
12Harry PriceAUSDown Under Racing4**4*71510*672
13Jonas WarrerDENTeam Warrer15*467
14Måns HolmbergSWECFA Sports10*6*77*131066
15Steven ThomasAUSRPM Racing8102264
16Johnie BerntssonSWEFlux Team3661
17Joachim AschenbrennerDENAschenbrenner Racing6*522756
18Evan WalkerAUSKA Match / CYCA*6914*81049
19Markus EdegranUSAE11EVEN RACING7*447
20Nevin SnowUSATeam 13Fifty*89941
21Sally BarkowUSATeam Magenta 32739
22Scott DicksonUSADickson Racing Team102434
23Eric MonninSUIAlbert Riele Swiss Team71630
24Kim KlingSWECaprice Match Racing Team4*3630
25Nicolai SehestedDENEWII Racing101424
26Quentin DelapierreFRATeam Lorina-Golfe du Morbihan23
27David StorrsUSAPequot Racing91322
28Lukasz WosinskiPOLDelphia Sailing Team20
29Victor SerezkhinRUSGazprom Team Russia5019
30George AnyonNZLRNZYS Performance Program8816
31Patrik SturessonSWETeam Accure7815
32Anthony KotounISVKotoun Racing6814
32Evgeny NeugodnikovRUSTeam Tavatuy14
34Hans WallénSWEWAR - Wallén Racing5813
35Will BouldenAUSAlpha Racing Team5712
36Jeremy WilmotUSAWilmot Racing5712
36Evgeny ElfimovRUSM1 Cloud12
36Andrew CampbellUSAHeart of America12
39Rasmus RosengrenSWEArtemis Youth Racing6511
40Pete BurlingNZLNZL Match Racing Team1010
40Nico Dellenbaugh KarthAUTChilli Racing10
42Allan NørregaardDENTeam Nørregaard99
43Daniel BjörnholtDENYouth Vikings358
44Philip BendonIRLBendon Race Team347
44Sime FantelaHRVCroatia Match Racing Team7
46Brett BurvillAUSEdge Racing66
46Vladimir LipavskyRUSLipavsky Racing66
48Lachy GilmourAUSGilmour Racing Team55
49Chris RastSUIEFG Bank55
49Peter HolzUSAWindy City Racing55
51Jeremy KooMASSime Derby Foundation - KRT044
51Dave HoodUSADH3 Racing44
51Chris PooleUSARiptide Racing44
51Olivia MackayNZLTeam Magenta 324
51Ekaterina KochkinaRUSSailWay Match Racing Team4
56Gemma JonesNZLRNZYS Performance33
57Matthew ChewAUSKA Match / CYCA33
57Robbie GibbsAUSRPYC033
57Sydney GathridUSADRYC33
57Jo AlehNZLTeam Magenta 32033
57Anna ÖstlingSWETean Anna33
62Logan BeckNZLRNZYS Performance00
62Will DargavilleAUSRogue Racing/RPAYC00
0

WC Match Cup Australia

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1NZLRobertsonChina One Ningbo40
2AUSJerwoodRedline Racing36
3AUSMirskyMirsky Racing Team33
4AUSD GilmourTeam Gilmour30
5NZLSteele36 Below Racing26
6ISVCanfieldUS One24
7AUSThomasRPM Racing22
8FRAGuichardSpindrift Racing20
9SWEDackhammarESSIQ Racing Team16
10DENWarrerTeam Warren15
11AUSWalkerKA Match14
12SWEHolmbergCFA Racing13
13GBRWilliamsGAC Pindar12
14AUSS GilmourNeptune Racing11
15DENSehestedEWII Racing10
16NEDPostmaSailing Team NL9
17NZLAnyonRNZYS Performance8
18USABarkowTeam Magenta 327

WC Congressional Cup

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1GBRIan WILLIAMSGAC Pindar40
2SWEJohnie BERNTSSONFlux Team36
3ISVTaylor CANFIELDUS One33
4NZLPhil ROBERTSONChina One Ningbo30
5AUSSam GILMOURNeptune Racing26
6USAScott DICKSONDickson Racing Team24
7DENJoachim ASCHENBRENNERAschenbrenner Racing22
8NZLChris STEELE36 Below Racing20
9SUIEric MONNINAlbert Riele Swiss Team16
10AUSHarry PRICEDown Under Racing15
11DENNicolai SEHESTEDEWII Racing14
12USADavid STORRSPequot Racing13

WT Energa Sopot Match Race

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1SWENicklas DackhammarEssiq Racing10
2AUSTorvar MirskyMirsky Racing Team9
3AUSSam GilmourNeptune Racing8
4SUIEric MonninAlbert Riele Swiss Team7
5DENJoachim AschenbrennerAschenbrenner Racing6
6SUIChris RastEFG Bank5

WT Cape Crow Cup - Hönö, Sweden

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1AUSDavid GilmourTeam Gilmour10
2SWENicklas DackhammarEssiq Racing9
3SWEHans WallénWAR - Wallén Racing8
4AUSTorvar MirskyMirsky Racing Team7
5SWEMåns HolmbergTyphoon X Racing6
6DENJoachim AschenbrennerAschenbrenner Racing5
7IRLPhilip BendonBendon Race Team4
8SWEKim KlingCaprice Match Racing Team3

WT West Coast Cup - Hönö Sweden

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1SWEMåns HolmbergTyphoon X Racing10
2DENAllan NørregaardTeam Nørregaard9
3AUSDavid GilmourTeam Gilmour8
4SWEPatrik SturessonTeam Accure7
5SWERasmus RosengrenArtemis Youth Racing6
6SWEHans WallénWAR - Wallén Racing5
7SWEKim KlingCaprice Match Racing Team4
8IRLPhilip BendonBendon Race Team3

WT Swan River Match Cup

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1NZLPete BurlingNZL Match Racing Team10
2AUSMatt JerwoodRedline Racing9
3AUSSteven ThomasRPM Racing8
4SWEMans HolmbergCFA Sports7
5AUSTorvar MirskyMirsky Racing Team5
6AUSWill BouldenAlpha Racing Team6
7AUSHarry PriceDown Under Racing4
8AUSMatthew ChewKA Match / CYCA3
9NZLLogan BeckRNZYS Performance0
10MASJeremy KooSime Derby Foundation - KRT0

WT Geographe Bay Cup

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1AUSDave GilmourTeam Gilmour10
2AUSMatt JerwoodRedline Racing9
3AUSTorvar MirskyMirsky Racing Team8
4SWEMans HolmbergCFA Sports7
5AUSEvan WalkerKA Match / CYCA6
6AUSLachy GilmourGilmour Racing Team5
7AUSHarry PriceDown Under Racing4
8NZLGemma JonesRNZYS Performance3
9AUSWill DargavilleRogue Racing / RPAYC0
10AUSRobbie GibbsRPYC0

WT Perth Match Cup

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1AUSDave GilmourTeam Gilmour10
2AUSMatt JerwoodRedline Racing9
3AUSTorvar MirskyMirsky Racing Team8
4SWEMans HolmbergCFA Sports7
5AUSEvan WalkerKA Match / CYCA6
6AUSLachy GilmourGilmour Racing Team5
7AUSHarry PriceDown Under Racing4
8NZLGemma JonesRNZYS Performance3
9AUSWill DargavilleRogue Racing / RPAYC0
10AUSRobbie GibbsRPYC0

WT Miami Match Cup

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1AUSHarry PriceDown Under Racing10
2USANevin Snow13 Fifty Racing9
3AUSEvan WalkerKA Match8
4USAMarkus EdegranE11EVEN Racing7
5ISVAnthony KotounKotoun Racing6
6USAJeremy WilmotWilmot Racing5
7USAChris PooleRiptide Racing4
8DENDaniel BjornholtYouth Vikings Denmark3
9NZLJo AlehMagenta Project0
10RUSVictor SerezkhinGazprom Team Russia0

WT Coconut Grove Cup

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1AUSEvan WalkerKA Match10
2USANevin Snow13 Fifty Racing9
3ISVAnthony KotounTeam Kotoun8
4USAJeremy WilmotNYYC7
5AUSHarry PriceDown Under Racing6
6DENDaniel BjornholtYouth Vikings5
7USAMarcus EdegranE11EVEV RACING4
8NZLJo AlehTeam Magenta 323
9USAChris PooleRiptide Racing0
10RUSViktor SerezkhinGazprom Team Russia0

WT Gothenburg Match Cup

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1SWEMåns HolmbergCFA Sports10
2AUSTorvar MirskyMirsky Racing Team9
3SWEPatrik SturessonCape Crow Vikings8
4DENJoachim AschenbrennerART Sailing7
5SWEKim KlingCaprice Match Racing Team6
6SWERasmus RosengrenArtemis Youth Racing5
7DENJonas WarrerAARHUS Innovator4
8SWEAnna ÖstlingTeam Anna3

M32 Series 2017

Monaco Winter Series

PosCountrySkipperTeamE 1E 2E 3E 4Tot Pts
1ITARiccardo SimoneschiItalia Sailing Team1011112456
2MONGuido MianiTeam Neverland121291649
3SWEHåkan Svensson/Patrik Sturesson/Lovisa KarlssonCape Crow Vikings1110101445
4AUTMax Stelzl/Stefan ScharnaglCandidate Sailing Team-981835
5SWEJohnnie BerntssonFLUX--122234
6SUIRichard DaviesSection 16---2020

Miami Winter Series

PosCountrySkipperTeamE1E2E3E4Tot Pts
1USARick DeVosREV1514152468
2USADonald Wilson / Jason CarrollConvexity1413112260
3USARyan DeVosXS Energy1215141657
4USAMalcolm GefterLiftoff1110131852
5USAPieter TaselaarBliksem1311-832
6USAJim PrendergastTBA0-92029
7USACharles Tomeo102BFAST01212-24
8USARon O'HanleyEscape Velocity10-8-18
9USAMarkus EdegranE11EVEN RACING0--1414
10USADrew WierdaPeshmerga0--1212
11USAJennifer WilsonConvergence0--10.1101
12USACarson CrainNext Generation0-10-10
13USADan ChereshExtreme 2 Sailing Team0--66

World Match Racing Tour 2016

LEADERBOARD

PosCountrySkipperTeamSOPWJFREBMRHMRFCCCCMRCOPNMRNEWPtba 9MARSTOTAL
1ISVTaylor CanfieldUS One1735353532154
2NZLPhil RobertsonWAKA Racing1221123235112
3GBRIan WilliamsGAC Pindar359172817106
4FRAYann GuichardSpindrift Racing2825251997
5DENNicolai SehestedTREFOR Match Racing Team2532919590
6NZLChris Steele36 Below Racing5*61986212579
7SWENicklas DackhammarDackhammar Racing562817965
8SWEHans WallénWallén Racing324391563
9AUSMatt JerwoodRedline Racing421372863
10SWEMattias RahmRahm Racing1521151061
11AUSSam GilmourNeptune Racing67285*61259
12ESPIker MartinezTeam Espāna3222155
13USASally BarkowTeam Magenta 324101910245
14SWEJohnie BerntssonFlux Team612118845
15AUSSteven ThomasRoyal Perth Yacht Club5*104*55121143
16AUSEvan WalkerKA Match / CYCA6115*62*104437
17SUIEric MonninAlbert Riele Swiss Match Race Team81526637
18SWEBjorn HansenNautiska Racing1715133
19USAScott DicksonDickson Racing52530
20AUSMurray JonesFull Bants Racing319729
21AUSKeith SwintonBlack Swan Racing9111324
22AUSDavid GilmourTeam Gilmour41115
23DENJoachim AschenbrennerRoyal Danish Yacht Club42410
24USAChris PooleRiptide Racing34310
25USAMichael Menninger13 Fifty Racing5510
26SWEMans HolmbergTeam Holmberg6219
27DENMichael HestbaekTeam Hydra77
28SWEAnna OstlingTeam Anna1315
29AUSBrett BurvillEdge Racing Team NYC/JBSC134
30AUSMark WhittingtonSouth of Perth Yacht Club314
31USADavid StorrsPequot Racing44
32SUIChris RastEFG Sailing33
33AUSTorvar MirskyMirsky RAcing Team33
34SWEPatrick Sturessontba22
35USACharles Lalumieretba22
36AUSLachy Gilmourtba22
37AUSRobert Gibbstba22
38USAMichael DominguezTeam Bronco22
39USADustin DurantLong Beach Match Racing11
40AUSJordan Reesetba11
41USAMark MendelblattXS Energy Racing11

WC Fremantle - Perth

POSCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1GBRIan WilliamsGAC Pindar35
2SWEHans WallénWallén Racing32
3FRAYann GuichardSpindrift Racing28
4DENNicolai SehestedTREFOR Match Racing Team25
5AUSMatt JerwoodRedline Racing21
6AUSMurray JonesFull Bants Racing19
7ISVTaylor CanfieldUS One17
8SWEMattias RahmRahm Racing15
9NZLPhil RobertsonWAKA Racing12
10AUSEvan WalkerKA Match / CYCA11
11AUSSteven ThomasRoyal Perth Yacht Club10
12AUSKeith SwintonBlack Swan Racing9
13SUIEric MonninAlbert Riele Swiss Match Race Team8
14AUSSam GilmourNeptune Racing7
15NZLChris Steele36 Below Racing6
16SWENicklas DackhammarDackhammar Racing5
17USASally BarkowTeam Magenta 324
18AUSBrett BurvillEdge Racing Team NYC/JBSC3
19DENJoachim AschenbrennerRoyal Danish Yacht Club2
20AUSMark WhittingtonSouth of Perth Yacht Club1

WC Congressional Cup - Long Beach

POSCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1ISVTaylor CanfieldUS One35
2DENNicolai SehestedTrefor Match Racing Team32
3AUSSam GilmourNeptune Racing28
4USAScott DicksonDickson Racing25
5NZLPhil RobertsonWAKA Racing21
6NZLChris Steele36 Below Racing19
7SWEBjorn HansenHansen Sailing Team17
8SUIEric MonninAlbert Riele Swiss Match Race Team15
9SWEJohnie BerntssonBerntsson Sailing Team12
10AUSKeith SwintonBlack Swan Racing11
11USASally BarkowTeam Magenta 3210
12GBRIan williamsGAC Pindar9

WC Danish Open - Copenhagen

POSCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1ISVTaylor CanfieldUS One35
2ESPIker MartinezTeam España32
3SWENicklas DackhammarDackhammar Racing28
4FRAYann GuichardSpindrift Racing25
5SWEMattias RahmRahm Racing21
6USASally BarkowTeam Magenta 3219
7GBRIan WilliamsGAC Pindar17
8SWEBjorn HansenNautiska Racing15
9NZLPhil RobertsonWaka Racing12
10SWEJohnie BerntssonFlux Team11
11AUSEvan WalkerKA Match / CYCA10
12DENNicolai SehestedTrefor Matchracing9
13NZLChris Steele36 Below Racing8
14DENMichael HestbaekTeam Hydra7
15AUSSam GilmourNeptune Racing6
16AUSSteven ThomasRoyal Perth Yacht Club5
17DENJoachim AschenbrennerAschenbrenner Racing4
18SWEHans WallénWallén Racing3
19SUIEric MonninAlbert Riele Swiss Team2
20SWEMans HolmbergTeam Holmberg1

WC Newport - Newport, Rhode Island

POSCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1ISVTaylor CanfieldUS One35
2NZLPhil RobertsonWAKA Racing32
3GBRIan WilliamsGAC Pindar28
4FRAYann GuichardSpindrift Racing25
5NZLChris Steele36 Below Racing21
6DENNicolai SehestedTRE_FOR Match Racing19
7SWENicklas DackhammarESSIQ Racing Team17
8SWEMattias RahmRahm Racing15
9AUSSteve ThomasRPM Racing12
10AUSDavid GilmourTeam Gilmour11
11USASally BarkowTeam Magenta 3210
12SWEHans WallenWallen Racing9
13SWEJohnie BerntssonFlux Team8
14AUSMatt JerwoodRedline Racing7
15SUIEric MonninAlbert Riele Swiss Team6
16USAMichael Menninger13FIFTY Racing5
17AUSEvan WalkerKA Match / CYCA4
18USAChris PooleRiptide Racing3
19ESPIker MartinezTeam Espāna2
20AUSKeith SwintonTeam Accure1

WC Match Cup Sweden - Marstrand

POSCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1NZLPhil RobertsonRobertson Racing35
2ISVTaylor CanfieldUS One32
3AUSMatt JerwoodRedline Racing28
4NZLChris Steele36 Below Racing25
5ESPIker MartinezTeam Espāna21
6FRAYann GuichardSpindrift Racing19
7GBRIan WilliamsGAC Pindar17
8SWEHans WallenWallen Racing15
9AUSSam GilmourNeptune Racing12
10AUSSteve ThomasRPM Racing11
11SWEMattias RahmRahm Racing10
12SWENicklas DackhammarESSIQ Racing Team9
13SWEJohnie BerntssonFlux Team8
14AUSMurray JonesFull Bants Racing7
15SUIEric MonninAlbert Riele Swiss Team6
16DENNicolai SehestedTrefor Racing5
17AUSEvan WalkerKA Match - CYCA4
18AUSKeith SwintonTeam Accure3
19USASally BarkowTeam Magenta 322
20SWEBjorn HansenNautiska Racing1

WT Cape Crow Cup - Hönö, Sweden

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1NZLChris Steele32 Below Racing6
2USAMichael Menninger13 Fifty Racing5
3AUSDavid GilmourTeam Gilmour4
4AUSTorvar MirskyMirsky Racing Team3
5USAMichael DominguezTeam Bronco2
6USAMark MendelblattXS Energy Racing1
7SWEAnna OstlingTeam Anna0
8USAMalcolm GefterLiftoff0

WT Copenhagen Match Race - Copenhagen

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1SWENicklas DackhammarDackhammar Racing6
2AUSSam GilmourNeptune Racing5
3SWEHans WallénWallén Racing4
4TBEChris RastEFG Sailing3
5TBEPatrik SturessonTeam Accure2
6SWEAnna OstlingTeam Anna1

WT Ficker Cup - Long Beach

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1SWEJohnie BerntssonBerntsson Sailing Team6
2USAScott DicksonDickson Racing5
3USADavid StorrsPequot Racing4
4AUSMatt JerwoodRedline Racing3
5AUSEvan WalkerKA Match / CYCA2
6USADustin DurantLong Beach Match Racing1
7USASteve NatvigCabrillo Beach YC0
8USAPeter HolzWindy City Racing0

WT Hamilton Match Race - Hamilton

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1USASally BarkowTeam Magenta 320*
2GBRIan WilliamsGAC Pindar0*
3AUSEvan WalkerKA Match / CYCA6
4AUSSteven ThomasRPM / RPYC5
5USAChris PooleRiptide Racing4
6SWEAnna OstlingTeam Anna3
7SWEMans HolmbergTeam Holmberg2

*Tour card holder receive no points for WT level events

WT Bermuda Match Race - Hamilton

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1GBRIan WilliamsGAC Pindar0*
2USASally BarkowTeam Magenta 320*
3SWEMans HolmbergTeam Holmberg6
4AUSEvan WalkerKA Match / CYCA5
5AUSSteven ThomasRPM / RPYC4
6USAChris PooleRiptide Racing3
7USACharles LalumiereCharlie M322
8SWEAnna OstlingTeam Anna1

*Tour card holder receive no points for WT level events

WT Warren Jones Regatta - Perth

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1AUSSam GilmourNeptune Racing6
2NZLChris Steele32 Below Racing5
3AUSMatt JerwoodRedline Racing4
4AUSMurray JonesFull Bants Racing3
5AUSLachy Gilmourtba2
6AUSJordan Reecetba1
7AUSWill Bouldentba0
8DENJoachim AschenbrennerAschenbrenner Racing Team0
9AUSMark Spearmantba0
10AUSEthan Prieto-Lowtba0

WT Energa Sopot Match Race - Sopot

PosCountrySkipperTeamPoints
1SWENicklas DackhammarEssiq Racing6
2AUSTorvar MirskyMirsky Racing Team5
3AUSSam GilmourNeptune Racing4
4SUIEric MonninAlbert Riele Swiss Team3
5DENJoachim AschenbrennerAschenbrenner Racing2
6SUIChris RastEFG Bank1

M32 Series 2016

Scandinavian Series

PosCountrySkipperTeamCPHGBGAARHELSTHLMTot Pts
1GBRIan WilliamsGAC Pindar68
2SWENicklas DackhammarEssiq Racing Team59
3SWEMåns HolmbergTyphoonX Racing50
4DENNicolai SehestedTREFOR Racing34
5SWEJohnie BerntssonFLUX Team33
6SWEHans WallénWallén Racing27
7USATaylor CanfieldUS One23
8SWERasmus RosengrenArtemis Youth Racing22
9DENJes Gram HansenTrifork20
10FRAYann GuichardSpindrift16
11SWEJohn BackEvolveras Racing10
12SWEMattias RahmRahm Racing9
13SWEAnna ÖstlingTeam Anna3

Bermuda Series

PosCountrySkipperTeamE1E2E3E4Tot Pts
1USADon WilsonConvexity1512133070
2USASally BarkowThe Magenta Project1410152867
3SWEHakan SvenssonValhalla110122245
4USADeneen DemourkasGroovederci00102636
5GBRIan WilliamsGAC Pindar01414028
6BERMark WatsonArgo Group0002424
7USACharlie Enright11th-hour Racing13011024
8FINJarvinen & LumijarviJarvinen & Lumijarvi Sailing Team1290021
9USATaylor CanfieldUSone0150015
10USAChris PooleRiptide Racing0130013
11USAFlipper WehrheimMiss Budweiser0110011

Mediterranean Series

PosCountrySkipperTeamE 1E 2E 3E 4E 5Tot Pts
1SUIRichard DaviesSection 16121110102265
2ITARiccardo SimoneschiItalia Sailing Team111211121864
3MONGuido MianiTeam Neverland1010082048
4SWEHakan SvenssonCape Crow Vikings08991642
5MON/ITACasiraghi/Plazzi/BissaroMALIZIA / FFC891211040
6GBRIan WilliamsGAC Pindar0-002424
7SWEMans HolmbergTyphoon X Racing9-001423

M32 Series 2015

Scandinavian Series

PosCountrySkipperTeamOSLGBGCPHHELSTHLMTot Pts
1USATaylor CanfieldTeam US One121212122270
2SWEMattias RahmRahm Racing Team9711111856
3SWEMartin StrandbergAlite Racing89682455
4DENGram Hansen/KostnerTrifork108892055
5SWENicklas DackhammarEssiq Racing Team1111971452
6SWEHans WallénWallén Racing71010101249
7DENMichael HestbaekHydra Sailing Team66761641
8GBRIan Williams10GAC Pindar00051015
9SWEBjörn HansenNautiska Racing000088

Miami Series

PosCountrySkipperTeamMiami 1Miami 2Miami 3 BacardiMiami 4 Gold CupTot Pts
1USATaylor CanfieldUS One1414153059
2USAMichael DominguezBronco1315142857
3USAMalcolm GefterLift Off1112122650
4SWEPhilip CarlssonAston Harald Composite010102444
5USARon O'HanleyEscape Velocity1211132044
6USARandy MillerMiller Racing0992240
7DENJes Gram HansenTeam Trifork01311024
8USADon WilsonConvexity Racing1500015

M32 Cup 2014

Scandinavian Cup

POSCountrySkipperTeam NameGBGOSLMALCPHSTHLMTOT PTS
1SWEHans WallénWallén Racing95728288107444
2SWEMattias RahmRahm Racing Team9082568797412
3SWEFredrik LööfLööf Racing Team9274679081404
4SWENicklas DackhammarSpeak@ raceteam7662736398372
5SWEKlabbe NylöfAudi Ultra Sailing Team4637343851206
6SWEMartin StrandbergAlite Sailing Team9292
7DENGram-Hansen/KøstnerTeam Trifork7272
X
X