Results

2021 Results

North America

Midtown Cup 2021 Leaderboard

Midtown Cup 2021 Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperE1E2E3E4Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson1515
2USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh1414
3NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar1313
4USARule #1Jerry Kirby1212
5USAMidtownLarry Phillips1111
6USASurgeRyan McKillen1010
7USACatapultJoel Ronning99
8USAPursuitBill Ruh88
9USAGorilla RiggingCT Olander77
10USAArethusaPhil Lotz66

M32 Midtown Cup Event 2 - July 2021

Midtown Cup E2 July 2021 Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson000
1USARule #1Jerry Kirby000
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar000
1USACatapultJoel Ronning000
1USASurgeRyan McKillen000
1USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh000
1USAPursuitBill Ruh000
1USAGorilla RiggingCT Olander000
1USAMidtownLarry Phillips000
1USAArethusaPhil Lotz000

Midtown Cup E2 July 2021 Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson0
1USARule #1Jerry Kirby0
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar0
1USACatapultJoel Ronning0
1USASurgeRyan McKillen0
1USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh0
1USAPursuitBill Ruh0
1USAGorilla RiggingCT Olander0
1USAMidtownLarry Phillips0
1USAArethusaPhil Lotz0

Midtown Cup E2 July 2021 Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson0
1USARule #1Jerry Kirby0
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar0
1USACatapultJoel Ronning0
1USASurgeRyan McKillen0
1USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh0
1USAPursuitBill Ruh0
1USAGorilla RiggingCT Olander0
1USAMidtownLarry Phillips0
1USAArethusaPhil Lotz0

M32 Midtown Cup Event 1 - June 2021

Midtown Cup E1 June 2021 Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson222042
2USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh222446
3NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar262248
4USARule #1Jerry Kirby212849
5USAMidtownLarry Phillips243054
6USASurgeRyan McKillen273865
7USACatapultJoel Ronning403474
8USAPursuitBill Ruh434285
8USAGorilla RiggingCT Olander533285
10USAArethusaPhil Lotz6060120

Midtown Cup E1 June 2021 Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USARule #1Jerry Kirby85241121
2USAConvexityDon Wilson32554322
2USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh16316522
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips41832624
5NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar531654226
6USASurgeRyan McKillen94723227
7USACatapultJoel Ronning78477740
8USAPursuitBill Ruh296888243
9USAGorilla RiggingCT Olander671010101053
10USAArethusaPhil Lotz10101010101060

Midtown Cup E1 June 2021 Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson81215320
2NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar55173122
3USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh32962224
4USARule #1Jerry Kirby46336628
5USAMidtownLarry Phillips24857430
6USAGorilla RiggingCT Olander63684532
7USACatapultJoel Ronning79721834
8USASurgeRyan McKillen18499738
9USAPursuitBill Ruh97548942
10USAArethusaPhil Lotz10101010101060

M32 Miami Winter Series 2021 Leaderboard

Miami Winter Series 2021 Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperE1E2E3E4Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson1515151459
2USAMidtownLarry Phillips1314131555
3NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar1013141148
4USAGorilla Rigging / Rule #1Jerry Kirby910101039
5USASurgeRyan McKillen14111237
6USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh11121336
7USACatapultJoel Ronning121123
8USAArgoJason Carroll1212

Europe

M32 European Series 2021 Leaderboard

European Series 2021 Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperSanremoAarhusRivaTot Pts
1ITAVitamina VeloceMarco Radman1010
2MONTeam SharkGuido Miani1212
3SWEVikingsHakan Svensson1313
4SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson1515
5NEDLeelooHarold Vermeulen1111
6ITAVitamina RapidaAndrea LaCorte1414
7DENWarrer RacingPeter Warrer0

M32 Aarhus July 2021

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1ITAVitamina RapidaAndrea LaCorte146.8020.8
2SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson1814032
3ITAVitamina VeloceMarco Radman2314037
4NEDLeelooHarold Vermeulen2020040
5DENWarrer RacingPeter Warrer2323046
6SWEVikingsHakan Svensson2825053

Day 3
PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1ITAVitamina VeloceMarco Radman0
1DENWarrer RacingPeter Warrer0
1SWEVikingsHakan Svensson0
1SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson0
1NEDLeelooHarold Vermeulen0
1ITAVitamina RapidaAndrea LaCorte0

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1ITAVitamina RapidaAndrea LaCorte1111.91.96.8
2SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson4342114
3ITAVitamina VeloceMarco Radman2451214
4NEDLeelooHarold Vermeulen35343220
5DENWarrer RacingPeter Warrer52266223
6SWEVikingsHakan Svensson6663425

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1ITAVitamina RapidaAndrea LaCorte14123314
2SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson32441418
3NEDLeelooHarold Vermeulen61362220
4ITAVitamina VeloceMarco Radman46534123
4DENWarrer RacingPeter Warrer55215523
6SWEVikingsHakan Svensson23656628

M32 Sanremo May 2021

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson019524
2ITAVitamina RapidaAndrea LaCorte0131427
3SWEVikingsHakan Svensson0151934
4MONTeam SharkGuido Miani0251540
5NEDLeelooHarold Vermeulen0311243
6ITAVitamina VeloceMarco Radman0261945

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1ITAVitamina VeloceMarco Radman0
1MONTeam SharkGuido Miani0
1SWEVikingsHakan Svensson0
1SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson0
1NEDLeelooHarold Vermeulen0
1ITAVitamina RapidaAndrea LaCorte0

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1ITAVitamina RapidaAndrea LaCorte23124113
2SWEVikingsHakan Svensson122152215
3SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson31353419
4MONTeam SharkGuido Miani54442625
5ITAVitamina VeloceMarco Radman456613126
6NEDLeelooHarold Vermeulen66536531

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson12115
2NEDLeelooHarold Vermeulen414312
3ITAVitamina RapidaAndrea LaCorte242614
4MONTeam SharkGuido Miani553215
5ITAVitamina VeloceMarco Radman366419
5SWEVikingsHakan Svensson635519

Recent News

X
X