Results

2024 Results

Riva del Garda

M32 European Series Riva May 2024

M32 European Series Riva May 2024 – Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1CHNChina One NingboKeith Swinton121217
2DENWarrer RacingPeter Warrer212128
3ITAVitamina VeloceAndrea LaCorte3443317
4SWEVikingsHakan Svensson4334418

M32 European Series Riva May 2024 – Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1CHNChina One NingboKeith Swinton223119
1DENWarrer RacingPeter Warrer112239
3ITAVitamina VeloceAndrea LaCorte3413213
4SWEVikingsHakan Svensson4344419

M32 European Series Riva May 2024 – Day 3

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1CHNChina One NingboKeith Swinton11.51.51.51.57
2DENWarrer RacingPeter Warrer21.71.71.71.78.8
3ITAVitamina VeloceAndrea LaCorte4511112
4SWEVikingsHakan Svensson3144416

M32 European Series Riva May 2024 – Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1CHNChina One NingboKeith Swinton79723
2DENWarrer RacingPeter Warrer898.825.8
3ITAVitamina VeloceAndrea LaCorte17131242
4SWEVikingsHakan Svensson18191653

Newport

M32 NAC Newport June 2025

M32 NAC Newport June 2025 – Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAMidtownLarry Phillips0
1USASurgeRyan McKillen0
1USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh0
1USAPursuitWilliam Ruh0
1USAYoungBloodMiles Julien0
1USATUUCICy Thompson0
1USARated XJake Julien0
1USADingbatBobby Julien0
1USALucky DogTravis Weisleder0

M32 NAC Newport June 2025- Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAMidtownLarry Phillips0
1USASurgeRyan McKillen0
1USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh0
1USAPursuitWilliam Ruh0
1USAYoungBloodMiles Julien0
1USATUUCICy Thompson0
1USARated XJake Julien0
1USADingbatBobby Julien0
1USALucky DogTravis Weisleder0

M32 NAC Newport June 2025 – Day 3

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAMidtownLarry Phillips0
1USASurgeRyan McKillen0
1USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh0
1USAPursuitWilliam Ruh0
1USAYoungBloodMiles Julien0
1USATUUCICy Thompson0
1USARated XJake Julien0
1USADingbatBobby Julien0
1USALucky DogTravis Weisleder0

M32 NAC Newport June 2025 – Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1USAMidtownLarry Phillips0000
1USASurgeRyan McKillen0000
1USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh0000
1USAPursuitWilliam Ruh0000
1USAYoungBloodMiles Julien0000
1USATUUCICy Thompson0000
1USARated XJake Julien0000
1USADingbatBobby Julien0000
1USALucky DogTravis Weisleder0000

Miami

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 - Series Leaderboard

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – Series Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperJanFebMarAprTot Pts
1USARated XJake Julien1415151559
2USADingbatBobby Julien1211101245
3USAPursuitBill Ruh1310121045
4USAYoungBloodMiles Julien111411844
5USASurgeRyan McKillen100141438
6USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh01213934
7USAGolddiggerJames Prendergast9091129
8USALucky DogTravis Weisleder7081328
9USAConvexityDon Wilson15130028
10CANClosing TimeIan Wooden890017
11USATUUCICy Thompsson00077
12SWEVikingsHakan Svensson00066

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 - April

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – April – Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USARated XJake Julien126514
2USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast744116
3USASurgeRyan McKillen275216
4USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh337417
5USAPursuitWilliam Ruh513817
6USALucky DogTravis Weisleder462618
7USAYoungBloodMiles Julien881320
8USADingbatBobby Julien659727
9USATUUCICy Thompson10108937
10SWEVikingsHakan Svensson99101038

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – April- Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USARated XJake Julien1531212
2USADingbatBobby Julien2376523
3USAYoungBloodMiles Julien4165824
4USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh7494125
5USAPursuitWilliam Ruh6718426
6USALucky DogTravis Weisleder8259327
7USASurgeRyan McKillen9822627
8USATUUCICy Thompson31047731
9USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast5683931
10SWEVikingsHakan Svensson10910101049

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – April – Day 3

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USARated XJake Julien1216111
2USADingbatBobby Julien3148319
3USASurgeRyan McKillen2355621
4USALucky DogTravis Weisleder8821423
5USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast5467224
6USAPursuitWilliam Ruh4772929
7USAYoungBloodMiles Julien9634830
8USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh61083532
9USATUUCICy Thompson7599737
10SWEVikingsHakan Svensson10910101049

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – April- Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1USARated XJake Julien14121137
2USASurgeRyan McKillen16272164
3USALucky DogTravis Weisleder18272368
4USADingbatBobby Julien27231969
5USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast16312471
6USAPursuitWilliam Ruh17262972
7USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh17253274
8USAYoungBloodMiles Julien20243074
9USATUUCICy Thompson373137105
10SWEVikingsHakan Svensson384949136

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 - March

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – March – Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USASurgeRyan McKillen5139
2USAPursuitWilliam Ruh3249
3USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast45110
4USARated XJake Julien14510
5USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh23712
6USADingbatBobby Julien77216
7USAYoungBloodMiles Julien866222
7USALucky DogTravis Weisleder68822

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – March – Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAYoungBloodMiles Julien3121512
2USARated XJake Julien2344215
3USASurgeRyan McKillen1712617
4USAPursuitWilliam Ruh6465122
5USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh5536726
6USADingbatBobby Julien7853427
7USALucky DogTravis Weisleder4288830
8USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast8677331

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – March – Day 3

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh2152212
2USARated XJake Julien6315318
3USAPursuitWilliam Ruh1473419
4USASurgeRyan McKillen5734120
5USADingbatBobby Julien3641620
6USAYoungBloodMiles Julien8266527
7USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast7528830
8USALucky DogTravis Weisleder4887734

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – March- Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1USARated XJake Julien10151843
2USASurgeRyan McKillen9172046
3USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh12261250
4USAPursuitWilliam Ruh9221950
5USAYoungBloodMiles Julien22122761
6USADingbatBobby Julien16272063
7USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast10313071
8USALucky DogTravis Weisleder22303486

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 - February

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – February – Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAYoungBloodMiles Julien14117
2USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh324211
3USAConvexityDon Wilson252312
4USARated XJake Julien413513
5USAPursuitWilliam Ruh565420
6USADingbatBobby Julien636621
7CANClosing TimeIan Wooden777728

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – February – Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USARated XJake Julien41218
2USADingbatBobby Julien323412
3USAConvexityDon Wilson236314
4USAYoungBloodMiles Julien161614
5USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh655218
6USAPursuitWilliam Ruh544518
7CANClosing TimeIan Wooden777728

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – February – Day 3

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh0
1USAConvexityDon Wilson0
1CANClosing TimeIan Wooden0
1USAPursuitWilliam Ruh0
1USAYoungBloodMiles Julien0
1USARated XJake Julien0
1USADingbatBobby Julien0

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – February- Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1USARated XJake Julien138021
2USAYoungBloodMiles Julien714021
3USAConvexityDon Wilson1214026
4USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh1118029
5USADingbatBobby Julien2112033
6USAPursuitWilliam Ruh2018038
7CANClosing TimeIan Wooden2828056

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 - January

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – January – Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson3115
2USARated XJake Julien1225
3USAPursuitWilliam Ruh2338
4USADingbatBobby Julien44412
5USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast65617
6USALucky DogTravis Weisleder58720
7USASurgeRyan McKillen86822
8CANClosing TimeIan Wooden77923
9USAYoungBloodMiles Julien995225

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – January – Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson4211311
2USARated XJake Julien5123213
3USAYoungBloodMiles Julien3542519
4USAPursuitWilliam Ruh8359126
5USADingbatBobby Julien9834428
6USASurgeRyan McKillen74657130
7USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast1678830
8CANClosing TimeIan Wooden29876234
9USALucky DogTravis Weisleder6796937

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – January – Day 3

PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson1115210
2USAPursuitWilliam Ruh5534320
3USADingbatBobby Julien8723121
4USASurgeRyan McKillen4256421
5USARated XJake Julien7371523
6USAYoungBloodMiles Julien3462823
7USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast2648626
8CANClosing TimeIan Wooden6897737
9USALucky DogTravis Weisleder9989944

M32 Miami Winter Series 2024 – January- Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson5111026
2USARated XJake Julien5132341
3USAPursuitWilliam Ruh8262054
4USADingbatBobby Julien12282161
5USAYoungBloodMiles Julien25192367
6USASurgeRyan McKillen22302173
7USAGold DiggerJames Prendergast17302673
8CANClosing TimeIan Wooden23343794
9USALucky DogTravis Weisleder203744101

Recent News

X
X