Results

2020 Results

North America

M32 Miami Winter Series - Leaderboard

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperE1E2E3Tot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar131528
2USAConvexityDonald Wilson151227
3USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson111425
4USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh12921
5USAMidtownLarry Philips81119
6SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson10818
7BERHedgehogAlec Cutler61016
8USAREVRick DeVos1414
9SUISection 16Richard Davies1313
10USAYoung American M32Carina Becker549
11USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos99
12USASurgeRyan McKillen77
13USABroncoMichael Dominguez77
14NEDLeeLooHarold Vermulen66
15AUTStella MarisAugust Schram55
16SWEVikingsHakan Svensson0

M32 Miami Winter Series E2

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar111526
2USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson211839
3SUISection 16Richard Davies241741
4USAConvexityDonald Wilson122941
5USAMidtownLarry Phillips271946
6BERHedgehogAlec Cutler352358
7USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh333265
8SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson264773
9USASurgeRyan McKillen414081
10NEDLeeLooHarold Vermeulen5547102
11AUTStella MarisAugust Schram4857105
12USAYoung AmericanCarina Becker5760117

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar4211311
2USAConvexityDonald Wilson6122112
3USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson2438421
4SUISection 16Richard Davies1564824
5SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson7647226
6USAMidtownLarry Phillips3773727
7USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh58105533
8BERHedgehogAlec Cutler12356935
9USASurgeRyan McKillen89810641
10AUTStella MarisAugust Schram910991148
11NEDLeeLooHarold Vermeulen101111111255
12USAYoung AmericanCarina Becker111212121057

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar2253315
2SUISection 16Richard Davies4461217
3USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson3137418
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips6615119
5BERHedgehogAlec Cutler5346523
6USAConvexityDonald Wilson85221229
7USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh7774732
8USASurgeRyan McKillen10888640
9NEDLeeLooHarold Vermeulen12999847
9SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson11012121247
11AUTStella MarisAugust Schram91212121257
12USAYoung AmericanCarina Becker121212121260

M32 Miami Winter Series E1

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson141327
2USAREVRick DeVos221941
3NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar251944
4USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh172946
5USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson272653
6SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson303161
7USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos303363
8USAMidtownLarry Phillips422668
9USABroncoMichael Dominguez334275
9BERHedgehogAlec Cutler383775
11USAYoung American M32Carina Becker5455109

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson1318114
2USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh2436217
3USAREVRick DeVos5561522
4NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar414311225
5USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson3299427
6USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos8775330
6SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson7627830
8USABroncoMichael Dominguez9882633
9BERHedgehogAlec Cutler69104938
10USAMidtownLarry Phillips1010510742
11USAYouth American M32Carina Becker111111111054

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson1155113
2NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar3382319
3USAREVRick DeVos4416419
4USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson5691526
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips22610626
6USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh8577229
7SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson9843731
8USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos6738933
9BERHedgehogAlec Cutler79291037
10USABroncoMichael Dominguez1010104842
11USAYouth American M32Carina Becker111111111155

Recent News

X
X