Results

2020 Results

North America

M32 Miami Winter Series E1

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson141327
2USAREVRick DeVos221941
3NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar251944
4USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh172946
5USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson272653
6SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson303161
7USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos303363
8USAMidtownLarry Phillips422668
9USABroncoMichael Dominguez334275
9BERHedgehogAlec Cutler383775
11USAYoung American M32Carina Becker5455109

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson1318114
2USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh2436217
3USAREVRick DeVos5561522
4NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar414311225
5USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson3299427
6USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos8775330
6SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson7627830
8USABroncoMichael Dominguez9882633
9BERHedgehogAlec Cutler69104938
10USAMidtownLarry Phillips1010510742
11USAYouth American M32Carina Becker111111111054

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson1155113
2NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar3382319
3USAREVRick DeVos4416419
4USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson5691526
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips22610626
6USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh8577229
7SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson9843731
8USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos6738933
9BERHedgehogAlec Cutler79291037
10USABroncoMichael Dominguez1010104842
11USAYouth American M32Carina Becker111111111155

M32 Miami Winter Series - Leaderboard

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperE1E2E3Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson1515
2USAREVRick DeVos1414
3NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar1313
4USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh1212
5USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson1111
6SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson1010
7USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos99
8USAMidtownLarry Philips88
9USABroncoMichael Dominguez77
10BERHedgehogAlec Cutler66
11USAYoung American M32Carina Becker55
12USAGravediggerJames Prendergast0
12NEDLeeLooHarold Vermulen0
12SUISection 16Richard Davies0
12AUTStella MarisAugust Schram0
12USASurgeRyan McKillen0

Recent News

X
X