Results

2019 Results

World Championship

World Championship 2019

Final Result

PosCountryBowTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Tot Pts
1USA16 CConvexityDon Wilson2311111661
2NED69 CBliksemPieter Taselaar1422182983
3USA21 CConvergenceJennifer Wilson311237888
4USA56 CGravediggerJames Prendergast26392823116
5GBR22 CGAC Extreme2Dan Cheresh28302039117
6USA60 CMidtownLarry Phillips24324227125
7AUS54Downunder RacingHarry Price42363615129
8FRA35SpindriftXavier Revil36333927135
9NED57Team NLPJ Postma46462519136
10SWE44 CInga from SwedenRichard Goransson37363931143
11SUI52 CSection 16Richard Davies38384134151
12SWE33Karlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson48575946210

Day 1

PosCountryBowTeamSkipper12345PPTot Pts
1NED69 CBliksemPieter Taselaar2432314
2USA16 CConvexityDon Wilson8261623
3USA60 CMidtownLarry Phillips1673724
4USA56 CGravediggerJames Prendergast55212226
5GBR22 CGAC Extreme2Dan Cheresh31244528
6USA21 CConvergenceJennifer Wilson981101231
7FRA35SpindriftXavier Revil73107936
8SWE44 CInga from SwedenRichard Goransson61188437
9SUI52 CSection 16Richard Davies117551038
10AUS54Downunder RacingHarry Price491261142
11NED57Team NLPJ Postma1219121246
12SWE33Karlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson1010119848

Day 2

PosCountryBowTeamSkipper12345PPTot Pts
1USA16 CConvexityDon Wilson3421111
2USA21 CConvergenceJennifer Wilson2512212
3NED69 CBliksemPieter Taselaar1175822
4GBR22 CGAC Extreme2Dan Cheresh5664930
5USA60 CMidtownLarry Phillips41096332
6FRA35SpindriftXavier Revil113411433
7SWE44 CInga from SwedenRichard Goransson9939636
7AUS54Downunder RacingHarry Price628101036
9SUI52 CSection 16Richard Davies121153738
10USA56 CGravediggerJames Prendergast88108539
11NED57Team NLPJ Postma7711712246
12SWE33Karlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson101212121157

Day 3

PosCountryBowTeamSkipper1234567PPTot Pts
1USA16 CConvexityDon Wilson1224211
2NED69 CBliksemPieter Taselaar31184118
3GBR22 CGAC Extreme2Dan Cheresh7543120
4NED57Team NLPJ Postma26521025
5USA56 CGravediggerJames Prendergast9471728
6AUS54Downunder RacingHarry Price103105836
7USA21 CConvergenceJennifer Wilson573911237
8SWE44 CInga from SwedenRichard Goransson119863239
8FRA35SpindriftXavier Revil41097939
10SUI52 CSection 16Richard Davies681111541
11USA60 CMidtownLarry Phillips812610642
12SWE33Karlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson121112121259

Day 4

PosCountryBowTeamSkipper12345PPTot Pts
1USA21 CConvergenceJennifer Wilson22138
2AUS54Downunder RacingHarry Price644115
3USA16 CConvexityDon Wilson1121216
4NED57Team NLPJ Postma433919
5USA56 CGravediggerJames Prendergast575623
6USA60 CMidtownLarry Phillips799227
6FRA35SpindriftXavier Revil857727
8NED69 CBliksemPieter Taselaar966829
9SWE44 CInga from SwedenRichard Goransson1088531
10SUI52 CSection 16Richard Davies310111034
11GBR22 CGAC Extreme2Dan Cheresh1112104239
12SWE33Karlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson1211121146

North American Championship 2019

M32 North American Championship 2019

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson141832
2USAConvergence Jennifer Wilson21185395
3USAMidtownLarry Phillips202141
4USAREVRick DeVos291645
5SUISection 16Richard Davies222850
6USAXS EnergySara Stone362460
7USABroncoMichael Dominguez412465
8USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh335083

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson32152114
2USAMidtownLarry Phillips21635320
3USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson53711421
4SUISection 16Richard Davies16324622
5USAREVRick DeVos47277229
6USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh68446533
7USAXS EnergySara Stone84583836
8USABroncoMichael Dominguez75868741

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAREVRick DeVos11351516
2USAConvexityDonald Wilson65132118
3USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson23333333333185
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips52245321
5USABroncoMichael Dominguez36416424
6USAXS EnergySara Stone43524624
7SUISection 16Richard Davies74663228
8USAExtreme2Dan Cheresh888888250

Europe

M32 European Series 2019 - Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperSanremo (Warm up)PisaHollandMarstrandTjorn RuntRivaTot Pts
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams15,151410151256
2SUISection 16Richard Davies1313141353
3NZLKNOTS RacingNick Egnot-Johnson11131438
4FRASpindriftXavier Revill1415635
5SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson13,1211932
6SWEKarlsson Sailing Team,Anton Karlsson813526
7NEDBliksemPieter Taselar151126
8SWEVikingsHakan Svensson14,91221
9ITAVitamina Velocce CetilarAndrea Lacorte11920
10NEDGood VibessPJ Postma9716
11USAConvergenceJenn Wilson1515
12USAConvexityDon Wilson1414
13SWELSGY RacingOscar Andersson1212
14SWEWhite SoundJC DeChamps1212
15USAMidtownLarry Phillips1010
16NEDLeeLooHarold Vermeulen1010
17DENYouth VikingsDaniel Bjornholt12,1010
18USAGravediggerJames Prendergast88
19ITACentro Vela SunsetMarco Radman88
20MONTeam SharkAndrea Vacchino11,0

Pre Worlds - European Series Event 5

Final Result

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson161733
2USAConvexityDon Wilson142236
3SUISection 16Richard Davies272552
4GBRGAC Pindar / ExtremeIan Williams153853
5NEDBliksemPieter Taselar312657
6USAMidtownLarry Phillips214061
7SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson253762
8USAGravediggerJames Prendergast273663
9NEDTeam NLPJ Postma204565
10FRASpindriftXavier Revill245175
11SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson4466110

Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDon Wilson337114
2GBRGAC Pindar / ExtremeIan Williams224715
3USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson149216
4NEDTeam NLPJ Postma952420
5USAMidtownLarry Phillips463821
6FRASpindriftXavier Revill7101624
7SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson695525
8USAGravediggerJames Prendergast576927
9SUISection 16Richard Davies8181027
10NEDBliksemPieter Taselar10810331
11SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson1111111144

Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvergenceJennifer Wilson16114417
2USAConvexityDon Wilson62228222
3SUISection 16Richard Davies39642125
4NEDBliksemPieter Taselar213657226
5USAGravediggerJames Prendergast4845103236
6SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson857835137
7GBRGAC Pindar/ ExtremeIan Williams97571938
8USAMidtownLarry Phillips7393610240
9NEDTeam NLPJ Postma541099845
10FRASpindriftXavier Revill10108107651
11SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson11111111111166

 

Stenungsund - European Series Event 4

Final Result

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams79016
2NZLKNOTS RacingDave Hazard1518033
3SWEOscar AnderssonLSGY Racing Team1622038
4SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson2221043

Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams1111127
2NZLKNOTS RacingDave Hazard22233315
3SWEOscar AnderssonLSGY Racing Team34422116
4SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson43344422

Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams11111229
2NZLKNOTS RacingDave Hazard242241318
3SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson423434121
4SWEOscar AnderssonLSGY Racing Team334323422

Day 3

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson0
1NZLKNOTS RacingDave Hazard0
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams0
1SWEOscar AnderssonLSGY Racing Team0

Marstrand - European Series Event 3

Final Results

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taaselar1013730
2SUISection 16Richard Davies20212061
3NZLKNOTS RacingJoachim Aschenbrenner32182575
4SWEWhite SoundJC de Champs24302377
5SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson31232579
6GBRGAC PindarIan Williams23303790
7ITAVitamina Velocce CetilarAndrea LaCorte28343496
8SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson484747142

Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taaselar11111510
2SUISection 16Richard Davies22453420
3GBRGAC PindarIan Williams77242123
4SWEWhite SoundJC de Champs46335324
5ITAVitamina Velocce CetilarAndrea LaCorte34527728
6SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson65774231
7NZLKNOTS RacingJoachim Aschenbrenner53666632
8SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson88888848

Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taaselar34311113
2NZLKNOTS RacingJoachim Aschenbrenner23533218
3SUISection 16Richard Davies18422421
4SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson42644323
5GBRGAC PindarIan Williams65167530
5SWEWhite SoundJC de Champs56256630
7ITAVitamina Velocce CetilarAndrea LaCorte71775734
8SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson87888847

Day 3

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taaselar1121117
2SUISection 16Richard Davies22553320
3SWEWhite SoundJC de Champs36147223
4NZLKNOTS RacingJoachim Aschenbrenner64425425
5SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson433328225
6ITAVitamina Velocce CetilarAndrea LaCorte57674534
7GBRGAC PindarIan Williams75766637
8SWEKarlsson Racing TeamAnton Karlsson88888747

Holland - European Series Event 2

 

Final Results

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1FRASpindriftXavier Revill1713535
2GBRGAC PindarIan Williams1517840
3SUISection 16Richard Davies15151242
4SWEVikingsHakan Svensson17151547
5NZLKNOTS RacingNick Egnot-Johnson28312180
6NEDLeeLooHarold Vermeulen35352393
7NEDGood VibessPJ Postma414228111

Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams43214115
1SUISection 16Richard Davies12332415
3FRASpindriftXavier Revill31443217
3SWEVikingsHakan Svensson24161317
5NZLKNOTS RacingNick Egnot-Johnson55525628
6NEDLeeLooHarold Vermeulen66657535
7NEDGood VibessPJ Postma77776741

Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1FRASpindriftXavier Revill44121113
2SUISection 16Richard Davies33232215
3SWEVikingsHakan Svensson21414315
4GBRGAC PindarIan Williams12343417
5NZLKNOTS RacingNick Egnot-Johnson55655531
6NEDLeeLooHarold Vermeulen66566635
7NEDGood VibessPJ Postma77777742

Day 3

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1FRASpindriftXavier Revill12115
2GBRGAC PindarIan Williams31228
3SUISection 16Richard Davies234312
4SWEVikingsHakan Svensson443415
5NZLKNOTS RacingNick Egnot-Johnson565521
6NEDLeeLooHarold Vermeulen656623
7NEDGood VibessPJ Postma777728

Pisa - European Series Event 1

Final Results

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams89320
2FRASpindriftXavier Revill157729
3SUISection 16Richard Davies2424351
4SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson2723959
5ITAVitamina VelocceAndrea Lacorte27251264
6DENYouth VikingsDaniel Bjornholt33281172
7SWEVikingsHakan Svensson34291275
8ITACentro Vela SunsetMarco Radman48351598

Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams3111118
2FRASpindriftXavier Revill12352215
3SUISection 16Richard Davies23564424
4ITAVitamina VelocceAndrea Lacorte74436327
5SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson45723627
6DENYouth VikingsDaniel Bjornholt57275733
7SWEVikingsHakan Svensson66647534
8ITACentro Vela SunsetMarco Radman88888848

Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1FRASpindriftXavier Revill112217
2GBRGAC PindarIan Williams321129
3SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson2575423
4SUISection 16Richard Davies7383324
5ITAVitamina VelocceAndrea Lacorte4456625
6DENYouth VikingsDaniel Bjornholt6764528
7SWEVikingsHakan Svensson5637829
8ITACentro Vela SunsetMarco Radman8848735

Day 3

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1SUISection 16Richard Davies213
2GBRGAC PindarIan Williams123
3FRASpindriftXavier Revill437
4SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson549
5DENYouth VikingsDaniel Bjornholt3811
6ITAVitamina VelocceAndrea Lacorte7512
7SWEVikingsHakan Svensson6612
8ITACentro Vela SunsetMarco Radman8715

Sanremo Warm Up Event

Final Result

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Day 3Tot Pts
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams610521
2SWEVikingsHakan Svensson1212832
3SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson11171341
4DENYouth VikingsDaniel Bjornholt1724849
5MONTeam SharkAndrea Vacchino14271152

Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams11226
2SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson343111
3SWEVikingsHakan Svensson251412
4MONTeam SharkAndrea Vacchino524314
5DENYouth VikingsDaniel Bjornholt435517

Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1GBRGAC PindarIan Williams13212110
2SWEVikingsHakan Svensson31123212
3SWEInga from SwedenRichard Goransson24341317
4DENYouth VikingsDaniel Bjornholt45434424
5MONTeam SharkAndrea Vacchino52555527

North America

[/spb_text_block]

M32 North America Midtown Cup 2019

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson8614
2USAGravediggerJim Prendergast15621
3USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson151025
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips171229
5USASkiff FoundationMichael Dominguez231538
6USAMagenta 32Carina Becker321446
7NEDBliksemPieter Taselar302151

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson211318
2USAGravediggerJim Prendergast4432215
3USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson5241315
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips1524517
5USASkiff FoundationMichael Dominguez3655423
6NEDBliksemPieter Taselar6377730
7USAMagenta 32Carina Becker7766632

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson4116
1USAGravediggerJim Prendergast2226
3USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson15410
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips36312
5USAMagenta 32Carina Becker63514
6USASkiff FoundationMichael Dominguez54615
7NEDBliksemPieter Taselar77721

North America

Midtown Cup

 

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson8614
2USAGravediggerJim Prendergast15621
3USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson151025
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips171229
5USASkiff FoundationMichael Dominguez231538
6USAMagenta 32Carina Becker321446
7NEDBliksemPieter Taselar302151

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson211318
2USAGravediggerJim Prendergast4432215
3USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson5241315
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips1524517
5USASkiff FoundationMichael Dominguez3655423
6NEDBliksemPieter Taselar6377730
7USAMagenta 32Carina Becker7766632

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson4116
1USAGravediggerJim Prendergast2226
3USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson15410
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips36312
5USAMagenta 32Carina Becker63514
6USASkiff FoundationMichael Dominguez54615
7NEDBliksemPieter Taselar77721

M32 NYYC Annual Regatta 2019

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselar181735
2USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson222547
3GBRSAILGP GBRChris Draper272249
4USAConvexityDonald Wilson203050
5USASkiff FoundationMichael Dominguez312556
6USAMidtownLarry Phillips293160

Day 1

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselar123532218
2USAConvexityDonald Wilson511154320
3USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson234323522
4GBRSAILGP GBRChris Draper666611127
5USAMidtownLarry Phillips345445429
6USASkiff FoundationMichael Dominguez452266631

Day 2

PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselar211241617
2GBRSAILGP GBRChris Draper5624121122
3USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson433535225
3USASkiff FoundationMichael Dominguez624153425
5USAConvexityDonald Wilson1556263230
6USAMidtownLarry Phillips346364531

M32 Charleston 2019

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson141630
2USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos351146
3SWEVikingsNicklas Dackhammar331548
4USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson342054
5USAREVRick DeVos342256
6SUISection 16Richard Davies442468
7USAGravediggerJames Prendergast413475
8USATorrentHunter Stunzi533891

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson3113121214
2SWEVikingsNicklas Dackhammar5425455333
3USAREVRick DeVos2876313434
4USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson1242884534
5USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos7357732135
6USAGravediggerJames Prendergast6561278641
7SUISection 16Richard Davies4638646744
8USATorrentHunter Stunzi8784567853

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos1232311
2SWEVikingsNicklas Dackammar3154215
3USAConvexityDonald Wilson2517116
4USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson6343420
5USAREVRick DeVos4661522
6SUISection 16Richard Davies7425624
7USAGravediggerJames Prendergast5886734
8USATorrentHunter Stunzi8778838

M32 Miami Winter Series - Leaderboard

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperE1E2E3E4Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson1315151545
2USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos15141443
3USAREVRick DeVos1213111136
4USAMidtownLarry Philips9121031
5NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar121426
6SUISection 16Richard Davies101323
7USAConvergenceJenniffer Wilson111223
8USAGravediggerJames Prendergast13922
9SWEVikingsHakan Svensson10919
10USAExtreme 2Dan Cheresh1414
11USATouch of GreyLarry Geller88
12CANTeam Podium DevelopmentsOskar Johansson88

M32 Miami Winter Series E4

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson12012
2NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar21021
3SUISection 16Richard Davies21021
4USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson21021
5USAREVRick DeVos21021
6USAMidtownLarry Phillips33033
7USAGravediggerJames Prendergast41041
8USATouch of GreyLarry Geller48048

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson11224212
2NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar54137121
3SUISection 16Richard Davies25613421
4USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson32452521
5USAREVRick DeVos43341621
6USAMidtownLarry Phillips77565333
7USAGravediggerJames Prendergast667767241
8USATouch of GreyLarry Geller88888848

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson0
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson0
1USAMidtownLarry Phillips0
1USAREVRick DeVos0
1USAGravediggerJames Prendergast0
1NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar0
1USATouch of GreyLarry Geller0
1SUISection 16Richard Davies0

M32 Miami Winter Series E3

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson19928
2USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos161632
3USAGravediggerJames Prendergast132033
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips201737
5USAREVRick DeVos251742
6SUISection 16Richard Davies173451
7SWEVikingsHakan Sevensson332962

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAGravediggerJames Prendergast6112313
2USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos4245116
3SUISection 16Richard Davies5451217
4USAConvexityDonald Wilson2724419
5USAMidtownLarry Phillips3633520
6USAREVRick DeVos1377725
7SWEVikingsHakan Sevensson7577733

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson111339
2USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos2255216
3USAREVRick DeVos5344117
4USAMidtownLarry Phillips3531517
5USAGravediggerJames Prendergast4462420
6SWEVikingsHakan Sevensson7627729
7SUISection 16Richard Davies6776834

M32 Miami Winter Series E2

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson15924
2USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos20626
3USAREVDalton DeVos20727
4NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar24529
5USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson191231
6SWEVikingsHakan Sevensson33538
7USAMidtownLarry Phillips431457
8CANTeam Podium DevelopmentsOskar Johansson441660

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAConvexityDonald Wilson34232115
2USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson15316319
3USAREVDalton DeVos71451220
3USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos22723420
5NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar43174524
6SWEVikingsHakan Sevensson67545633
7USAMidtownLarry Phillips586688243
8CANTeam Podium DevelopmentsOskar Johansson86887744

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1SWEVikingsHakan Sevensson325
2NEDBliksemPieter Taselaar235
3USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos156
4USAREVDalton DeVos617
5USAConvexityDonald Wilson549
6USAConvergenceJennifter Wilson46212
7USAMidtownLarry Phillips7714
8CANTeam Podium DevelopmentsOskar Johansson8816

M32 Miami Winter Series E1

Leaderboard

PosCountryTeamSkipperDay 1Day 2Tot Pts
1USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos151530
2USAExtreme 2Dan Cheresh191635
3USAConvexityDonald Wilson181836
4USAREVRick DeVos182139

Day 1
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos132421215
2USAConvexityDonald Wilson221243418
2USAREVRick DeVos414134118
4USAExtreme 2Dan Cheresh343312319

Day 2
PosCountryTeamSkipper12345678PPTot Pts
1USAXS EnergyRyan DeVos121233315
2USAExtreme 2Dan Cheresh312342116
3USAConvexityDonald Wilson433121418
4USAREVRick DeVos244414221

Recent News

X
X